Ergebnisse

Download
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 PALAZZARI Davide Rogue Racing After Skull 1995 ITAITA DNS
1 4 BERGINC Luka KK ?rn Trn / Blackthorn 1997 SLOSLO 03:27.149
10 43 HOFMANN Noah Kona 2003 AUTAUT 03:38.893 00:11.744
11 37 PRIES Timo Schamel - YT-Industries 1991 GERGER 03:40.982 00:13.833
12 5 BOTTERAM Tristan Canyon CLLCTV 2000 NEDNED 03:41.055 00:13.906
13 20 ALBER Hannes Trentino DH Racing 2000 ITAITA 03:41.248 00:14.099
14 51 HIS Pacôme les gets bike park 1998 FRAFRA 03:41.747 00:14.598
15 165 SÜCHTING Heinrich 2002 GERGER 03:43.448 00:16.299
16 44 RUETSCH Constantin Gypsy Global Racing 1997 SUISUI 03:43.598 00:16.449
17 38 LAMM Nico 1999 GERGER 03:44.294 00:17.145
18 30 SCHNOELLER Kilian Freeride Union 2001 AUTAUT 03:44.611 00:17.462
19 36 FERENCZI Marcell RAD Company Racing Team 2000 HUNHUN 03:46.215 00:19.066
2 10 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING 1988 GERGER 03:28.142 00:00.993
20 16 KRÁL Antonín KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1996 CZECZE 03:47.908 00:20.759
21 54 BOUFFIOUX Oskar 2003 FRAFRA 03:48.278 00:21.129
22 34 JUNG Gautier JR TEAM 2000 FRAFRA 03:48.804 00:21.655
23 141 MOSER Christoph Wild Born Biker 2001 ITAITA 03:52.856 00:25.707
24 60 GROSCH Jan Team Radservice 2002 GERGER 03:57.460 00:30.311
25 52 SMETS Steffen Fahrrad XXL Franz Racing 2003 GERGER 03:59.471 00:32.322
26 94 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 03:59.603 00:32.454
27 154 KOWALTSCHIK Julius 2001 GERGER 04:01.927 00:34.778
28 11 GATEV Stivian Hotalich-Sevlievo 1991 BULBUL 04:17.633 00:50.484
29 12 JOHANSON Robert Hawaii Express 2002 ESTEST 04:19.144 00:51.995
3 2 ZWAR Oliver Union 1995 SWESWE 03:28.319 00:01.170
30 170 VIOLLAND Remy CRAN GEVRIER VTT 1994 FRAFRA 05:11.371 01:44.222
31 9 NIEDERBERGER Noel GYPSY GLOBAL RACING FACTORY TEAM 1995 SUISUI 05:57.204 02:30.055
32 17 GUIONNET Ian Bunny Hop Club 2001 FRAFRA 07:10.424 03:43.275
4 21 RAINIO Onni Trek Finland 2002 FINFIN 03:28.779 00:01.630
5 3 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 03:32.063 00:04.914
6 6 ZABJEK Jure Unior-Sinter Factory Racing 1995 SLOSLO 03:32.551 00:05.402
7 8 MAURER Simon Banshee Racing Brigade 2000 GERGER 03:35.533 00:08.384
8 29 LEHMANN Janis Gipsy Global Racing 1998 SUISUI 03:37.038 00:09.889
9 56 KOHÚT Denis CTM Racing Team 1997 SVKSVK 03:37.131 00:09.982