Ergebnisse

Download
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
24 LITZ Lukas Liteville/ Syntace Enduro 1992 GERGER DNF
52 BEIGANG Julian Corratec XTB Rider 1994 GERGER DNF
51 VAN DER MERWE Adi 1994 RSARSA DNF
57 INFANTE Rafaelo Drag Bicycles 1997 USAUSA DNF
1 27 JOHANSEN Zakarias Specialized Nordic 1992 NORNOR 11:07.410
10 7 DÖHL Ludwig BIKE Magazin 1990 GERGER 11:54.624 00:47.214
11 15 REISER Tobias Focus Trail Team 1990 GERGER 11:57.297 00:49.887
12 19 HEINE Felix Team InFocus 1990 GERGER 11:57.718 00:50.308
13 6 GAST Maximilian Nicolai Factory Team 1995 GERGER 11:58.139 00:50.729
14 12 WAGENKNECHT André Cube Action Team 1979 GERGER 12:00.506 00:53.096
15 70 SCHATZ Manuel Rose Factory Racing Team 1987 GERGER 12:01.553 00:54.143
16 37 DEWINSKI Kevin NBB / Nicolai Bikebauer Team 1990 GERGER 12:05.877 00:58.467
17 9 MÜLLER Tobi GHOST Factory Racing RIOT 1992 GERGER 12:07.457 01:00.047
18 18 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 12:10.618 01:03.208
19 16 KÖSTLER Andreas Herobikes 1993 GERGER 12:14.608 01:07.198
2 3 PROKOP Michal GHOST Factory Racing RIOT 1981 CZECZE 11:15.529 00:08.119
20 76 DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad 1985 GERGER 12:16.686 01:09.276
21 14 RICHTER Bastian 29er-Racing 1994 GERGER 12:18.499 01:11.089
22 32 GRAU Marcel Orlatrails Racing 1987 GERGER 12:22.367 01:14.957
23 28 RIEDER Marcel Rotwild 1987 GERGER 12:27.683 01:20.273
24 29 REBHOLZ Jonas Bikes n Boards 1990 GERGER 12:31.933 01:24.523
25 63 KUFFER Lukas KL Bikes Racing 1989 GERGER 12:33.415 01:26.005
26 79 SCHMIED David 1990 GERGER 12:33.693 01:26.283
27 41 HOLZSCHUHER Marco 29er-Racing Team 1994 GERGER 12:34.195 01:26.785
28 50 SCHUMANN Max CARVER 1987 GERGER 12:35.151 01:27.741
29 13 BIWER Luca Bike Aid e.V 1994 GERGER 12:35.527 01:28.117
3 2 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER 11:17.409 00:09.999
30 22 GÖHLER Aiko Propain Proteam 1990 GERGER 12:35.655 01:28.245
31 44 KOLB Thomas A 1993 GERGER 12:36.626 01:29.216
32 62 MARFURT Silvan Grassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten 1988 SUISUI 12:36.787 01:29.377
33 77 HÖCKER Lukas Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen 1995 GERGER 12:41.855 01:34.445
34 8 OPPERMANN Marc Team Bulls Gravity 1987 GERGER 12:42.270 01:34.860
35 30 SEPP Alessandro Stevens MTB Racing Team 1994 GERGER 12:44.013 01:36.603
36 35 BORN Maximilian WEMAKEENDURO by Conway 1992 GERGER 12:44.100 01:36.690
37 45 GOTTSCHALL Daniel Alutech Trail Force 1990 GERGER 12:44.809 01:37.399
38 40 KÜHN Oliver RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner 1996 GERGER 12:53.170 01:45.760
39 67 SCHLICKEL Jannik Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER 12:54.592 01:47.182
4 17 SCHOLZ Fabian Focus Trail Team 1984 GERGER 11:17.994 00:10.584
40 26 FIALA Ondrej GT KUR SPORT TEAM 1986 CZECZE 12:58.044 01:50.634
41 82 BERNER Max Geländefahrrad Aache 1989 GERGER 13:02.628 01:55.218
42 53 PFAFFENBICHLER Christoph corratec XTB Rider 1988 AUTAUT 13:05.400 01:57.990
43 60 DENNERLEIN Bastian 1992 GERGER 13:07.457 02:00.047
44 72 RÜCKNAGEL Thilo DÜRRNAGEL racing 1987 GERGER 13:11.689 02:04.279
45 80 GALONSKA Fabian 1994 GERGER 13:15.702 02:08.292
46 20 BECK Patrick Team DOWE SPORTSWEAR 1993 GERGER 13:16.153 02:08.743
47 75 KAUFMANN Patrick Trailtech Mountainbiking 1989 GERGER 13:21.450 02:14.040
48 39 SCHWARZ Maximilian RCG Weißenburg/ Team Herobikes 1995 GERGER 13:24.058 02:16.648
49 71 LÖFFLER Niklas SC-Furtwangen 1997 GERGER 13:25.824 02:18.414
5 1 TEJCHMAN Premek SPECIALIZED 1988 CZECZE 11:27.462 00:20.052
50 84 GEIL Kevin Fast Forward Racing 1995 GERGER 13:26.801 02:19.391
51 31 NEUMANN Christopher RCG Weißenburg 1997 GERGER 13:29.919 02:22.509
52 49 CERUSO Jesse Bikepark Albstadt 1995 GERGER 13:41.031 02:33.621
53 58 AUTH Michael FastForward Racing 1990 GERGER 13:44.546 02:37.136
54 61 HEINZEMANN Simon FRiT-Racing Team 1990 GERGER 13:46.988 02:39.578
55 38 SCHUBERT Rick Nox Factory Team 1990 GERGER 13:47.209 02:39.799
56 59 HELMIG Christian Trisport p/b G-Art 1981 LUXLUX 13:47.695 02:40.285
57 34 ZECH Clemens Focus RAPIRO Racing 1994 GERGER 13:51.222 02:43.812
58 86 MAIWALD Eric r2-bike.de MTB Racing 1980 GERGER 14:05.310 02:57.900
59 87 HEIN Michael RSV Garching 1988 GERGER 14:19.094 03:11.684
6 88 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 11:34.433 00:27.023
60 46 GALES Jon BIKE BRIGADE 1995 LUXLUX 14:29.091 03:21.681
61 78 KINKOR Ondrej VENDETA RACING 1988 CZECZE 14:47.295 03:39.885
62 81 STREHL Jan-Phillip 1984 GERGER 14:53.086 03:45.676
63 66 PETROWITZ Andy Orlatrails Racing 1990 GERGER 14:58.902 03:51.492
64 85 RIEDLE Martin 1990 GERGER 15:03.049 03:55.639
65 89 WEYER Yannick 1991 LUXLUX 15:28.748 04:21.338
66 73 FORSTER Christian-Hans Team unique / RC Germania Weiße 1979 GERGER 15:41.828 04:34.418
67 54 FICHAUX Benoît Cranks n\' Chains / UCNE 1992 LUXLUX 17:01.345 05:53.935
7 4 KLAUSMANN Marcus NOX Cycles Team 1977 GERGER 11:38.494 00:31.084
8 56 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1990 NZLNZL 11:42.096 00:34.686
9 11 REISER Markus Focus Trail Team 1985 GERGER 11:44.587 00:37.177
Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXSSram_2015iXS_blackEnduro-Mag_black