Ergebnisse

Download
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
6 STONIG Matthias MS-Mondraker-Team 1989 AUTAUT DNF
29 BARGON Jonas Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. 1997 GERGER DNF
33 LÖFFLER Niklas SC-Furtwangen 1997 GERGER DNF
1 2 JOHANSEN Zakarias Specialized Nordic 1992 NORNOR 11:10.48
10 60 BRUWIERE Olivier Team Narviflex-Nomadesk 1992 BELBEL 12:03.12 +00:52.64
11 9 GAST Maximilian Nicolai Factory Team 1995 GERGER 12:09.35 +00:58.87
12 10 SHIRLEY James Radon Magura Factory 1989 GBRGBR 12:20.06 +01:09.58
13 44 OPPERMANN Marc Team Bulls Gravity 1987 GERGER 12:32.85 +01:22.37
14 11 DÖHL Ludwig BIKE Magazin 1990 GERGER 12:34.09 +01:23.61
15 12 MÜLLER Tobi GHOST Factory Racing RIOT 1992 GERGER 12:42.24 +01:31.76
16 14 HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz 1992 GERGER 12:45.60 +01:35.12
17 16 FELDMANN Björn - 1997 GERGER 12:50.12 +01:39.64
18 17 BIWER Luca Bike Aid e.V 1994 GERGER 12:52.26 +01:41.78
19 63 DENUWELAERE Jan VGSGP 1988 BELBEL 12:54.76 +01:44.28
2 3 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER 11:24.34 +00:13.86
20 21 KÖSTLER Andreas Herobikes 1993 GERGER 13:04.56 +01:54.08
21 51 JENSEN Sebastian 1993 DENDEN 13:05.92 +01:55.44
22 56 GÖHLER Aiko ? 1990 GERGER 13:07.35 +01:56.87
23 53 WAGNER Tobias HWG Enduro Racing Team 1996 GERGER 13:08.59 +01:58.11
24 41 LITZ Lukas Liteville/ Syntace Enduro 1992 GERGER 13:12.57 +02:02.09
25 23 BECK Patrick Team DOWE SPORTSWEAR 1993 GERGER 13:13.03 +02:02.55
26 55 FISCHER Maximilian Team Green DH.Racing 1988 GERGER 13:14.49 +02:04.01
27 15 RICHTER Bastian 29er-Racing 1994 GERGER 13:15.25 +02:04.77
28 13 EYRING Andy RWV Haselbach 1989 GERGER 13:15.47 +02:04.99
29 50 BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob 1996 DENDEN 13:16.22 +02:05.74
3 4 WILDHABER Gustav Cube Action Team 1988 SUISUI 11:36.59 +00:26.11
30 19 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team 1995 GERGER 13:17.06 +02:06.58
31 61 MALFLIET Sam Tel&co cycling team 1986 BELBEL 13:18.27 +02:07.79
32 52 BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans 1992 SUISUI 13:27.16 +02:16.68
33 36 GERHARDT Julian RC Victoria Neheim 1990 GERGER 13:27.89 +02:17.41
34 24 HÖß Christoph Corratec XTB Rider 1997 GERGER 13:28.76 +02:18.28
35 32 SEPP Alessandro Stevens MTB Racing Team 1994 GERGER 13:33.04 +02:22.56
36 39 NEUMANN Christopher RCG Weißenburg 1997 GERGER 13:33.13 +02:22.65
37 49 GUTMANN Heiko LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 1987 GERGER 13:42.43 +02:31.95
38 22 FIALA Ondrej GT KUR SPORT TEAM 1986 CZECZE 13:50.08 +02:39.60
39 54 ZECH Clemens Focus RAPIRO Racing 1994 GERGER 13:53.14 +02:42.66
4 1 TEJCHMAN Premek SPECIALIZED 1988 CZECZE 11:43.26 +00:32.78
40 48 BORN Maximilian WEMAKEENDURO by Conway 1992 GERGER 14:01.84 +02:51.36
41 43 BERNER Max Geländefahrrad Aache 1989 GERGER 14:03.63 +02:53.15
42 57 SCHUBERT Rick Nox Factory Team 1990 GERGER 14:11.49 +03:01.01
43 28 RICHTER Philipp 1991 GERGER 14:16.90 +03:06.42
44 38 SCHWARZ Maximilian RCG Weißenburg/ Team Herobikes 1995 GERGER 14:17.05 +03:06.57
45 27 SCHMIDT Benedikt 1996 GERGER 14:18.82 +03:08.34
46 31 KÜHN Oliver RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner 1996 GERGER 14:23.95 +03:13.47
47 34 HOBERG Cornelius Bikesports-Racing-Team 1995 GERGER 14:27.31 +03:16.83
48 62 HASTERT Daniel Wheels over Frankfurt 1989 GERGER 14:28.26 +03:17.78
49 37 BEIGE Klaus MSV Diehloer Berge e.V. 1988 GERGER 14:28.49 +03:18.01
5 5 PROKOP Michal GHOST Factory Racing RIOT 1981 CZECZE 11:45.16 +00:34.68
50 30 ROELOFS Robin Kona LTD team 1991 NEDNED 14:29.13 +03:18.65
51 46 CERUSO Jesse Bikepark Albstadt 1995 GERGER 14:57.33 +03:46.85
52 45 BEIGANG Julian Corratec XTB Rider 1994 GERGER 14:59.24 +03:48.76
53 25 FREY Sören Mocals Racing Team 1986 GERGER 15:03.84 +03:53.36
54 26 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 15:44.12 +04:33.64
55 58 CROONEN Karl Kona LTD Team 1994 NEDNED 17:15.81 +06:05.33
56 35 VAN DAMME Stef Corratec-Reuter XTB Team 1994 BELBEL 17:46.35 +06:35.87
57 47 KINKOR Ondrej VENDETA RACING 1988 CZECZE 18:15.03 +07:04.55
58 42 FORSTER Christian-Hans Team unique / RC Germania Weiße 1979 GERGER 19:47.15 +08:36.67
59 18 RIEDER Marcel Rotwild 1987 GERGER 21:23.12 +10:12.64
6 8 PUTZENLECHNER Leonhard 1993 GERGER 11:47.07 +00:36.59
7 7 KLAUSMANN Marcus NOX Cycles Team 1977 GERGER 11:50.38 +00:39.90
8 59 NATION Joseph Bergamont Endura Factory Enduro Team 1989 NZLNZL 11:58.23 +00:47.75
9 40 WAGENKNECHT André Cube Action Team 1979 GERGER 12:01.26 +00:50.78
Specialized_blackMaxxis_iXSSram_2015iXS_blackEnduro-Mag_black